Alberto Giacometti - Nu aux fleurs - image-1

Lot 713 D

Alberto Giacometti - Nu aux fleurs

Auction 891 - overview Köln
02.06.2006, 00:00 - Moderne Kunst
Estimate: 4.200 €
Result: 5.474 € (incl. premium)

Alberto Giacometti

Nu aux fleurs
1960

Original-Lithographie 37,3 x 28 cm (60 x 50,7 cm) Signiert. Exemplar 4/90. Maeght Éditeur, Paris.

32