Lotübersicht
Auktion 1036, Netsuke aus der Sammlung Kolodotschko, Teil I, 14.06.2014, 10:00, Köln Lot 148

An Edo school ivory netsuke of a dragon and a tabako-bon, by Chikuyôsai. Mid 19th century

 An Edo school ivory netsuke of a dragon and a tabako-bon, by Chikuyôsai. Mid 19th century, Auktion 1036 Netsuke aus der Sammlung Kolodotschko, Teil I, Lot 148

362 Japan, Elfenbein, Netsuke, Drache mit Tobacco-bon, sign. Chikuyosai, 19. Jh.

Schlagworte

Netsuke Japan