An Edo school ivory netsuke of a dragon and a tabako-bon, by Chikuyôsai. Mid 19th century

362 Japan, Elfenbein, Netsuke, Drache mit Tobacco-bon, sign. Chikuyosai, 19. Jh.

Lot 148 Dα

Schätzpreis:
800 € - 1.200 €

976 €