Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-1
Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-2
Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-3
Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-4
Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-1Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-2Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-3Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed) - image-4

Lot 815 R

Sol LeWitt - Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed)

Auktion 1071 - Übersicht Köln
04.06.2016, 11:00 - Zeitgenössische Kunst
Schätzpreis: 15.000 €

Sol LeWitt

Forms Derived from a Cube (Colors Superimposed)
1991

12 Farbserigraphien auf Karton. 81,3 x 81,3 cm. Einzeln unter Glas gerahmt. Jeweils signiert und nummeriert. Exemplar 31/35. Edition Achenbach Graphics, Düsseldorf. - Mit geringfügigen Altersspuren.

Online Sol LeWitt Prints catalogue raisonné 1991.15.