Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit

Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-1
Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-2
Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-3
Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-1Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-2Brad Durham - Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit - image-3

Brad Durham

Just Before, Anticipating, Night Visit
2006

3 Arbeiten: je Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz. 58,5 x 56 cm. Signiert, datiert und betitelt.

Lot 26 R

Schätzpreis:
400 € - 500 €

508 €