Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Le chapeau épinglé, 2e planche

Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Le chapeau épinglé, 2e planche - image-1

Pierre-Auguste Renoir

Le chapeau épinglé, 2e planche
Um 1898

Original-Farblithographie Eines von 200 Exemplaren der farbigen Fassung

30 Stella

Provenienz

Gift by the artist to Henry van de Velde, since then in family possession.

Lot 194 Dα

Schätzpreis:
12.000 € - 15.000 €

20.400 €