Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Sommer im Garten Gelting)

Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Sommer im Garten Gelting) - image-1

Klaus Fußmann

Untitled (Sommer im Garten Gelting)
2004

Gouache on paper. Approx. 75.3 x 55 cm. Framed under glass. Signed and dated 'Fußmann 04'.

Provenance

Galerie Ludorff, Düsseldorf

Lot 680 D

9.000 €

11.160 €