Klaus Fußmann - Untitled

Klaus Fußmann - Untitled - image-1

Klaus Fußmann

Untitled
1980

Watercolour on sturdy vellum card. 64 x77 cm.

Exhibitions

Cologne 1980 (Baukunst-Architekturgesellschaft), Klaus Fußmann, Ölbilder, Aquarelle, Gouachen, Graphik, exh. list no.91

Lot 460 D

5.000 € - 6.000 €

6.100 €