Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Mohn)

Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Mohn) - image-1

Klaus Fußmann

Untitled (Mohn)
1992

Gouache on paper. Approx. 19 x 26.5 cm. Framed under glass. Monogrammed and dated 'Fu 92'.

Provenance

Galerie Ludorff, Dusseldorf; Private collection, North Rhine-Westphalia

Lot 650 D

2.500 €

2.480 €