Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Mohn)

Klaus Fußmann - Untitled (Mohn) - image-1

Klaus Fußmann

Untitled (Mohn)
1999

Gouache on paper. 45.6 x 60.6 cm. Framed under glass. Monogrammed and dated 'Fu 1999' and with statement of place 'G' (Gelting).

Provenance

Galerie Ludorff, Düsseldorf; private collection, North Rhine-Westphalia

Lot 651 D

5.000 € - 6.000 €

Bid
Request condition report