Maurice de Vlaminck - Paysage

Maurice de Vlaminck - Paysage - image-1

Maurice de Vlaminck

Paysage

Aquarell, Gouache und Tusche 46,3 x 60,8 cm

Certificate

With a photo confirmation of the Catalogue Raisonné de L'Oeuvre de Maurice de Vlaminck, Wildenstein Institute, Paris, dated October 16, 1998

Provenance

Private collection, Rhineland

Lot 601 D

15.000 € - 18.000 €

27.600 €