Monogramist J. S. - Harbour Scene

Monogramist J. S. - Harbour Scene - image-1

Monogramist J. S.

Harbour Scene

Oil on panel. 58.5 x 83 cm.
Monogrammed lower right: JS.

Provenance

The Lanvin-Polignac Collection. - Italian collection.

Lot 51 Dα

6.000 € - 8.000 €