Heinrich Siepmann - B16 1997 (blau)

Heinrich Siepmann - B16 1997 (blau) - image-1

Heinrich Siepmann

B16 1997 (blau)
1997

Oil on canvas. 100 x 120 cm. Framed. Monogrammed and dated. Signed, dated, titled and inscribed verso.

Ullrich 1192

Provenance

Galerie Neher, Essen

Exhibitions

Lüdenscheid 1998 (Städtische Galerie), 6. Ida-Gerhardi-Preis

Lot 199 D

2.000 € - 3.000 €

2.728 €