Ralph Fleck - Im Schlick 6/XII - image-1

Lot 134 D

Ralph Fleck - Im Schlick 6/XII

Auction 930 - overview Cologne
05.12.2008, 00:00 - Contemporary Art and Photography
Estimate: 2.500 €
Result: 2.400 € (incl. premium)

Ralph Fleck

Im Schlick 6/XII
1988

oil on canvas. 90 x 120 cm. rückseitig signiert und datiert

Provenance

Galerie Wentzel, Cologne (with verso label)