Richard Prince - UNTITLED (FROM THE PORTFOLIO: COWBOYS AND GIRLFRIENDS)

Richard Prince - UNTITLED (FROM THE PORTFOLIO: COWBOYS AND GIRLFRIENDS) - image-1

Richard Prince

UNTITLED (FROM THE PORTFOLIO: COWBOYS AND GIRLFRIENDS)
1992

C-Print auf Kodak-Professional-Papier. Verso sig., dat. u. bez. (aus dem Portfolio 'Cowboys and Girlfriends) C-Print. 59 x 39,8 cm (60,9 x 50,5 cm).

Lot 382 R

4.000 € - 5.000 €

3.720 €