Pablo Picasso - Nature morte au Pot de Grès

Pablo Picasso

Nature morte au Pot de Grès
1947

lithograph on wove paper 42,5 x 60 cm (49,8 x 65,7 cm) signiert 12/50 Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris,

List of works

443

Lot 324 Nα

4.000 €

4.800 €