Beat Streuli - TOKYO - image-1
Beat Streuli - TOKYO - image-2
Beat Streuli - TOKYO - image-1Beat Streuli - TOKYO - image-2

Lot 198 Dα

Beat Streuli - TOKYO

Auction 941 - overview Cologne
27.05.2009, 00:00 - Photography
Estimate: 500 €
Result: 720 € (incl. premium)

Beat Streuli

TOKYO
1998

Chromogenic print. 28 x 21 cm. 2 C-Prints, jeweils verso sign., dat. und num. Ex. 18/50