Pablo Picasso - Le Chevalier et le Page

Pablo Picasso

Le Chevalier et le Page
1951

original lithograph 37 x 26,5 cm (52,2 x 38,3 cm) Druck vor der nummerierten und signierten Aufl

Provenance

From the estate of the artist; collection of Marina Picasso

Lot 562 D

4.000 €

4.800 €