Natalia Sergeevna Goncharova - Madone à l'enfant

Natalia Sergeevna Goncharova - Madone à l'enfant - image-1

Natalia Sergeevna Goncharova

Madone à l'enfant
1938

Gouache über Bleistift 10 cm Durchmesser 13,5 x 14,3 cm - Mit schmalem Bräunungrand und 3 Rostfleckchen.

Provenance

Gift from the artist to the previous owner, in family possession since, Switzerland

Lot 279 R

2.800 €

3.904 €