Caroline Mc Adam Clark - Flypast - image-1

Lot 73 R

Caroline Mc Adam Clark - Flypast

Auction 1088 - overview Cologne
31.03.2017, 18:00 - Lempertz Projects
Estimate: 200 € - 300 €
Result: 248 € (incl. premium)

Caroline Mc Adam Clark

Flypast
1995

Öl auf Spanplatte. (G 63) 58 x 57 cm. Gerahmt.. Signiert ,Mc Adam Clark'.