Ernst Wilhelm Nay - FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU - image-1
Ernst Wilhelm Nay - FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU - image-2
Ernst Wilhelm Nay - FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU - image-1Ernst Wilhelm Nay - FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU - image-2

Lot 332 D

Ernst Wilhelm Nay - FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU

Auction 930 - overview Cologne
05.12.2008, 00:00 - Contemporary Art and Photography
Estimate: 2.200 €
Result: 1.920 € (incl. premium)

Ernst Wilhelm Nay

FARBLITHO 1964-2: DOMINANT BLAU
1964

original colour lithograph. signiert

72