Klaes (Nicolaes) Molenaer - Dutch Landscape with Fishers

Klaes (Nicolaes) Molenaer - Dutch Landscape with Fishers - image-1

Klaes (Nicolaes) Molenaer

Dutch Landscape with Fishers

Oil on panel. 24 x 32 cm.
Monogrammed lower left: KM.

Provenance

Private collection, Netherlands.

Lot 1050 Dα

10.000 € - 12.000 €