Heinrich Siepmann - B 05 1997

Heinrich Siepmann - B 05 1997 - image-1

Heinrich Siepmann

B 05 1997
1997

Oil on canvas. 100 x 65 cm. Framed. Monogrammed and dated. Signed, dated, titled and inscribed verso.

Ullrich 1181

Provenance

Galerie Neher, Essen

Exhibitions

Lüdenscheid 1998 (Städtische Galerie), 6. Ida-Gerhardi-Preis

Lot 200 D

1.500 € - 2.000 €

1.488 €