Bernard Schultze - Märchen

Bernard Schultze - Märchen - image-1

Bernard Schultze

Märchen
1986

X2 Öl auf Leinwand. 145 x 110 cm. Bernard S.

To be included in the forthcoming catalogue raisonné compiled by Barbara Herrmann, Cologne.

Provenienz

Privatsammlung, Deutschland

Lot 730 D

Schätzpreis:
12.000 €

15.860 €